Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
26th Annual Columbus Day Class
Baltimore
,
MD
,
9/30/2016
to
10/2/2016
Event #2 Boys 11-13 200 Yard Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Cherches, Alan (12)
MDJCC
2:20.35
2:15.09
-5.26
2
DeLauder, Trevor S (11)
MDMAC
2:27.57
2:16.78
-10.79
3
Bauer, Patrick M (13)
MDGBSA
2:20.11
2:19.93
-0.18
4
Vance, Brian P (13)
MDEST
2:22.25
2:20.22
-2.03
5
May, Tyler M (13)
MDCAA
2:30.46
2:20.26
-10.20
6
Fry, Robert M (13)
MDUN
2:32.42
2:20.64
-11.78
7
Budde, Eli T (13)
MDEST
2:31.37
2:20.73
-10.64
8
Bumgardner, Kyle N (12)
MDMAC
2:24.07
2:20.78
-3.29
9
Wilson, Brandon E (13)
MDUN
2:27.33
2:22.42
-4.91
10
Eby, Sean D (12)
MDCBAC
2:38.89
2:22.63
-16.26
11
Lillis, Kyle S (12)
MDMAC
2:22.56
2:23.95
1.39
12
Hankins, Chase D (13)
MDEST
2:33.44
2:31.81
-1.63
13
Frank, Garrett R (12)
MDMAC
2:42.13
2:31.96
-10.17
14
Hernandez, Joshua E (12)
MDCAA
2:47.59
2:32.18
-15.41
15
Urian, William C (12)
MDEST
2:45.18
2:33.90
-11.28
16
Veeck, Holden R (11)
MDRAC
2:36.60
-
17
McDonald, Aaron J (12)
MDEST
2:47.08
2:37.70
-9.38
18
Starvaggi, Andrew M (12)
MDMAC
2:44.82
2:38.93
-5.89
19
Parente, Jay (12)
MDMAC
2:49.13
2:39.39
-9.74
20
Maydanich, Ethan (13)
MDJCC
2:43.66
2:39.81
-3.85
21
Mitchell, Lucas P (11)
MDMAC
2:52.13
2:42.01
-10.12
22
Basavaraju, Rithwik (13)
MDEST
2:57.99
2:43.72
-14.27
23
Benton, Taj K (12)
MDEST
2:44.71
-
24
Dannelly, McArthur J (13)
MDRAC
2:56.99
2:44.94
-12.05
25
Seliger, Matthew J (12)
MDGBSA
3:05.21
2:46.50
-18.71
26
Snyder, Nicholas A (13)
MDEST
2:48.59
-
27
Leboeuf, Robert F (12)
MDGBSA
2:49.86
-
28
Williamson, Ian G (12)
MDMAC
2:59.77
2:55.86
-3.91
29
Atalla, Gabriel C (12)
MDRAC
2:56.51
-
30
Wang, Arthur J (13)
MDRAC
2:51.28
2:57.21
5.93
31
Harvey, Jeffrey C (11)
MDGBSA
2:55.02
2:59.34
4.32
32
Tluszcz, Ethan S (12)
MDMAC
3:08.13
2:59.38
-8.75
33
Pierce, Foster H (12)
MDCBAC
3:05.39
-
Sukeena, Nathan G (13)
MDUN
DQ
-
Vahlsing, Joshua J (11)
MDRAC
NS
-