Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2015 MR LCM Junior Olympics
East Meadow
,
NY
,
7/24/2015
to
7/26/2015
Event #56 Boys 13-14 400 Meter Medley Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Marski, Timothy J (14)
MRLIAC
4:44.64
4:49.42
4.78
2
Kapusta, Adam (14)
MRLIAC
4:50.63
4:54.66
4.03
3
Torres, Nicholas (13)
MRWEST
4:58.77
4:56.15
-2.62
4
Zayit, Orry M (14)
MRLIAC
4:55.69
4:56.66
0.97
5
Wen, Nicholas J (14)
MRAGUA
5:07.72
5:00.34
-7.38
6
Scalamandre, Maxwell H (14)
MRLIAC
5:02.62
5:02.67
0.05
7
Lin, Howard H (14)
MRLGAC
5:06.56
5:03.32
-3.24
8
Lee, Andy (14)
MRLGAC
4:19.49
5:03.81
44.32
9
Stolarski, Andrew K (13)
MRCOND
5:11.94
5:05.86
-6.08
10
Ryu, Justin S (14)
MRCOND
5:15.87
5:05.96
-9.91
11
Ramjohn, Jalen K (14)
MRBAD
5:07.44
5:06.41
-1.03
12
Arnberg, Mason (14)
MRTS
5:17.63
5:06.77
-10.86
13
Simpson, Tyler J (13)
MRLIAC
4:34.46
5:07.98
33.52
14
Kirsis, Janis V (14)
MRCOND
5:12.38
5:08.30
-4.08
15
Stukelman, Asher B (13)
MRAGUA
5:11.75
5:08.67
-3.08
16
Siebert, Tavis D (13)
MRPAC
5:06.37
5:08.78
2.41
17
Meyn, Justin F (14)
MRTS
5:08.11
5:09.64
1.53
18
Bryant, Joshua M (14)
MRNBS
5:26.10
5:11.54
-14.56
19
Leng, Zachary L (14)
MRLIAC
5:10.05
5:13.26
3.21
20
Maierle, Ryan A (13)
MRWEST
4:39.36
5:13.72
34.36
21
Broderick, Thomas G (13)
MRLIE
5:15.72
5:15.54
-0.18
22
Domanico, Edward Z (14)
MRNBS
5:29.64
5:16.26
-13.38
23
He, David (14)
MRTVSC
4:35.82
5:16.49
40.67
24
Dwyer, James C (14)
MRCOND
5:15.53
5:17.84
2.31
25
Jung, Min Jun * (13)
MRCOND
5:25.94
5:17.94
-8.00
26
Knight, Derek W (14)
MRLIAC
5:15.79
5:18.26
2.47
27
Hurle, Joseph M (13)
MRPAC
5:14.40
5:18.60
4.20
28
Goldberg, Daniel B (13)
MRLIAC
5:24.80
5:18.86
-5.94
29
Fitzpatrick, Ian C (14)
MRTS
5:20.12
5:20.24
0.12
30
Golovin, Samuel J (14)
MRAGUA
5:23.43
5:21.51
-1.92
31
Abrams, Arthur A (13)
MRPATS
5:25.30
5:23.23
-2.07
32
Ciriaco, Zachary M (14)
MRLIAC
5:26.56
5:23.51
-3.05
33
Baione, Michael T (14)
MRRFAC
5:28.82
5:23.99
-4.83
34
Canaveral, Dylan D (14)
MRLGAC
4:35.79
5:24.07
48.28
35
Wang, James J (14)
MRWEST
5:15.14
5:24.58
9.44
35
Park, Matthew (13)
MRTS
5:21.06
5:24.58
3.52
37
Edwards, Grant (13)
MRSMC
5:30.31
5:24.59
-5.72
38
Lee, Brendan T (13)
MRWEST
5:26.25
5:25.37
-0.88
39
Watson, Anthony C (13)
MRMPNY
5:19.48
5:31.46
11.98
40
Holman, Thomas S (14)
MRPATS
5:32.87
5:31.55
-1.32
41
Lin, Max L (14)
MRLGAC
5:26.22
5:33.70
7.48
42
Deguzman, Nathaniel (14)
MRLIE
5:30.52
5:35.51
4.99
43
Sanchez, Jacob (14)
MRLIE
5:32.25
5:37.16
4.91
Chang, Michael (14)
MRLIE
5:01.59
DQ
-
Sakharuk, Daniel V (14)
MRBGNW
5:12.70
NS
-
Millkey, Nicholas W (14)
MRHAA
4:32.32
NS
-
Griffin, Trevor T (13)
MRLIE
5:22.83
NS
-