# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Valliere, Alexander H (14)
|
NCTYDE |
2:30.14 |
2:26.57 |
-3.57 |
2 |
Sikes, William W (13)
|
NCYOTA |
2:31.65 |
2:28.34 |
-3.31 |
3 |
Volpe, Michael A (14)
|
NCYOTA |
2:36.87 |
2:32.63 |
-4.24 |
4 |
Rokahr, Axel C (14)
|
NCMAC |
2:33.36 |
2:32.84 |
-0.52 |
5 |
Roten, Landon T (15)
|
NCTYDE |
2:43.07 |
2:33.24 |
-9.83 |
6 |
Tate, Fletcher K (14)
|
NCGCY |
2:34.94 |
2:33.88 |
-1.06 |
7 |
Vye, Benjamin J (14)
|
NCTYDE |
2:38.36 |
2:34.87 |
-3.49 |
8 |
Rebello, Marcus R (17)
|
NCTEAM |
2:33.94 |
2:36.85 |
2.91 |
9 |
Adams, Jackson E (13)
|
NCYOTA |
2:44.31 |
2:41.39 |
-2.92 |
10 |
Kafitz, Christopher S (13)
|
NCRACY |
2:50.51 |
2:44.43 |
-6.08 |
11 |
Pollina, Ethan C (14)
|
NCSGSA |
2:43.53 |
2:45.69 |
2.16 |
12 |
Dabhade, Armaan T (13)
|
NCMAC |
2:50.35 |
2:49.89 |
-0.46 |
13 |
Doughty, John J (16)
|
NCYOTA |
3:05.52 |
2:54.26 |
-11.26 |
14 |
McCarthy, Zachary B (17)
|
NCYOTA |
2:52.90 |
2:55.46 |
2.56 |
15 |
Clippinger, Andrew T (15)
|
NCYOTA |
3:02.53 |
3:00.11 |
-2.42 |
16 |
Fernandez, Charles R (14)
|
NCTEAM |
2:59.06 |
3:01.50 |
2.44 |
17 |
Williams, Aidan T (13)
|
NCTEAM |
3:02.86 |
3:07.59 |
4.73 |
18 |
Vawter, John S (14)
|
NCYOTA |
3:15.83 |
3:10.31 |
-5.52 |
19 |
Lytle, Andrew H (14)
|
NCHPSC |
|
3:12.88 |
- |
20 |
Bell, Karsen F (13)
|
NCSSS |
3:59.99 |
3:22.27 |
-37.72 |
21 |
Biccum, Gavin C (13)
|
NCYOTA |
3:33.77 |
3:31.45 |
-2.32 |
22 |
Temmanaboyina, Sri Abhinava (14)
|
NCMAC |
|
3:39.92 |
- |
23 |
York, Joshua L (13)
|
NCSSS |
3:59.99 |
3:42.50 |
-17.49 |
|
Harris, Tiesyn J (13)
|
NCMAC |
2:38.16 |
DQ |
- |
|
Walls, Harrison R (14)
|
NCEAC |
2:37.32 |
NS |
- |
|
Bousmaha, Zach R (16)
|
NCHPSC |
3:02.67 |
NS |
- |
|
LeFevre, Benjamin B (15)
|
NCTYDE |
2:25.74 |
NS |
- |
|
Lachowski, Wojtek M (14)
|
NCMAC |
2:57.41 |
NS |
- |
|
Knight IV, Thomas W (13)
|
NCMAC |
2:56.92 |
NS |
- |
|
DeCubellis, Elijah T (13)
|
NCMAC |
2:35.74 |
NS |
- |
|
Anderson, Aidan R (13)
|
NCMAC |
2:50.45 |
NS |
- |
|
Glebus, Christopher P (13)
|
NCSGSA |
3:09.06 |
NS |
- |